
Invesco S&P MidCap 400 QVM Multi-factor ETF
QVMMNYSEARCAInvescoEquity
As of Oct 16, 2026 close
- Assets (AUM)
- $410.72M
- Expense ratio
- 0.15%
- Dividend yield
- 1.28%
- Holdings
- 363
- 52-week range
- $29.00$36.71
- Volume (live)
- -
- Avg. volume (3M)
- 4.71K
QVMM ETF Holdings: Invesco S&P MidCap 400 QVM Multi-factor ETF
Every listed position with its portfolio weight, plus sector breakdown and geographic exposure for this Equity ETF. Analyze fund diversification and concentration.
Portfolio Allocations
Distribution breakdown by sector, asset type, and geographic region. Understand the fund's diversification strategy across markets and asset classes.
Loading chart...
Top 52 of 363 QVMM Holdings by Portfolio Weight
Holdings as of Oct 4, 2026. Ticker, name, asset type and portfolio weight for each position. Fund disclosures available to us list the largest 52 positions.
| # | Symbol | Name | Type | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Twilio Inc. | Stock | 1.49% |
| 2 | ![]() | Everpure, Inc. | Stock | 1.16% |
| 3 | ![]() | Okta, Inc. | Stock | 1.14% |
| 4 | ![]() | Illumina, Inc | Stock | 1.04% |
| 5 | ![]() | TechnipFMC plc | Stock | 0.98% |
| 6 | ![]() | Allegheny Technologies Incorporated | Stock | 0.85% |
| 7 | ![]() | nVent Electric plc | Stock | 0.84% |
| 8 | ![]() | Tenet Healthcare Corporation | Stock | 0.77% |
| 9 | ![]() | Entegris, Inc. | Stock | 0.77% |
| 10 | ![]() | Royal Gold, Inc | Stock | 0.75% |
| 11 | ![]() | US Foods Holding Corp. | Stock | 0.74% |
| 12 | ![]() | United Therapeutics Corporation | Stock | 0.74% |
| 13 | ![]() | XPO, Inc. | Stock | 0.74% |
| 14 | ![]() | Curtiss-Wright Corporation | Stock | 0.68% |
| 15 | ![]() | Carpenter Technology Corporation | Stock | 0.66% |
| 16 | ![]() | TD SYNNEX Corporation | Stock | 0.65% |
| 17 | ![]() | Reliance, Inc. | Stock | 0.64% |
| 18 | ![]() | Woodward, Inc. | Stock | 0.64% |
| 19 | ![]() | MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. | Stock | 0.62% |
| 20 | ![]() | ITT Inc. | Stock | 0.60% |
| 21 | ![]() | Burlington Stores, Inc. | Stock | 0.60% |
| 22 | ![]() | Lattice Semiconductor Corporation | Stock | 0.59% |
| 23 | ![]() | MKS Inc. | Stock | 0.58% |
| 24 | ![]() | Coeur Mining, Inc. | Stock | 0.58% |
| 25 | ![]() | WESCO International, Inc | Stock | 0.57% |
| 26 | ![]() | Permian Resources Corporation | Stock | 0.55% |
| 27 | ![]() | East West Bancorp, Inc. | Stock | 0.55% |
| 28 | ![]() | Nextpower Inc. | Stock | 0.55% |
| 29 | ![]() | Hecla Mining Company | Stock | 0.55% |
| 30 | ![]() | Ovintiv Inc | Stock | 0.54% |
| 31 | ETR:YZ8 | Permian Resources Corporation | Stock | 0.52% |
| 32 | ETR:AAYA | ANNALY CAP.MGMT DL -01 | Stock | 0.52% |
| 33 | ![]() | Sterling Construction Company Inc | Stock | 0.52% |
| 34 | ![]() | Fabrinet | Stock | 0.51% |
| 35 | ![]() | MasTec, Inc | Stock | 0.51% |
| 36 | ![]() | HF Sinclair Corporation | Stock | 0.51% |
| 37 | ![]() | Reinsurance Group of America, Incorporated | Stock | 0.51% |
| 38 | ![]() | TransUnion | Stock | 0.50% |
| 39 | ![]() | Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated | Stock | 0.50% |
| 40 | ![]() | Five Below, Inc | Stock | 0.50% |
| 41 | ![]() | Pinnacle Financial Partners, Inc | Stock | 0.50% |
| 42 | ![]() | DocuSign, Inc | Stock | 0.50% |
| 43 | ![]() | Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Incorporated | Stock | 0.49% |
| 44 | ![]() | Lincoln Electric Holdings, Inc | Stock | 0.48% |
| 45 | ![]() | Clean Harbors, Inc | Stock | 0.48% |
| 46 | ![]() | Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc | Stock | 0.48% |
| 47 | ![]() | BWX Technologies, Inc | Stock | 0.48% |
| 48 | ![]() | Neurocrine Biosciences, Inc | Stock | 0.48% |
| 49 | ![]() | Regal Beloit Corporation | Stock | 0.48% |
| 50 | ![]() | Alcoa Corporation | Stock | 0.48% |
| 51 | ![]() | Api Group Corp | Stock | 0.47% |
| 52 | TPX | Tempur Sealy International, Inc | Stock | 0.47% |
Source: Fund holdings disclosures. Data as of Oct 4, 2026. Data sources and methodology
Frequently Asked Questions About Invesco S&P MidCap 400 QVM Multi-factor ETF Holdings
What are the top holdings in QVMM?
As of Oct 4, 2026, Invesco S&P MidCap 400 QVM Multi-factor ETF (QVMM) holds 363 securities. The largest are Twilio Inc. (1.49%), Everpure, Inc. (1.16%), Okta, Inc. (1.14%). The holdings table lists each position by portfolio weight with its ticker, name and asset type.
How concentrated is QVMM's portfolio?
As of Oct 4, 2026, the 10 largest positions make up 9.8% of QVMM's assets. A concentrated portfolio has fewer large positions with higher individual weights, while a diversified portfolio distributes holdings more evenly.
What is QVMM's sector allocation?
The Sector Allocation chart shows how QVMM distributes investments across different industries like Technology, Healthcare, Financials, and more. This sector exposure helps understand the fund's industry diversification strategy.
What countries does QVMM invest in?
QVMM's geographic exposure is shown in the Countries tab under Portfolio Allocations. This reveals the fund's international diversification and exposure to different regions and global markets.
How diversified is QVMM ETF?
QVMM's diversification can be assessed by reviewing its 363 holdings (as of Oct 4, 2026), sector allocation, and geographic exposure. A well-diversified ETF spreads investments across multiple securities, sectors, and regions to reduce concentration risk.
















































