
Invesco S&P SmallCap 600 Revenue ETF
RWJNYSEARCAInvescoEquity
As of Oct 15, 2026 close
- Assets (AUM)
- $1.97B
- Expense ratio
- 0.39%
- Dividend yield
- 1.13%
- Holdings
- 608
- 52-week range
- $44.70$62.86
- Volume (live)
- -
- Avg. volume (3M)
- 113.05K
RWJ ETF Holdings: Invesco S&P SmallCap 600 Revenue ETF
Every listed position with its portfolio weight, plus sector breakdown and geographic exposure for this Equity ETF. Analyze fund diversification and concentration.
Portfolio Allocations
Distribution breakdown by sector, asset type, and geographic region. Understand the fund's diversification strategy across markets and asset classes.
Loading chart...
Top 50 of 608 RWJ Holdings by Portfolio Weight
Holdings as of Oct 4, 2026. Ticker, name, asset type and portfolio weight for each position. Fund disclosures available to us list the largest 50 positions.
| # | Symbol | Name | Type | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | WKC | Stock | 2.70% |
| 2 | ![]() | United Natural Foods Inc | Stock | 2.07% |
| 3 | ![]() | CarMax, Inc | Stock | 1.69% |
| 4 | ![]() | Lincoln National Corporation | Stock | 1.26% |
| 5 | ![]() | Group 1 Automotive, Inc. | Stock | 1.24% |
| 6 | ![]() | ManpowerGroup Inc | Stock | 1.21% |
| 7 | ![]() | Kohl's Corporation | Stock | 1.07% |
| 8 | ![]() | The Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company | Stock | 1.00% |
| 9 | ![]() | Asbury Automotive Group, Inc | Stock | 0.98% |
| 10 | ![]() | Adient plc | Stock | 0.92% |
| 11 | ![]() | Amentum Holdings Inc. | Stock | 0.91% |
| 12 | ![]() | Builders FirstSource, Inc | Stock | 0.88% |
| 13 | ![]() | LKQ Corporation | Stock | 0.83% |
| 14 | ![]() | Sonic Automotive, Inc. | Stock | 0.82% |
| 15 | ![]() | DXC Technology Company | Stock | 0.81% |
| 16 | ![]() | Delek US Holdings, Inc. | Stock | 0.76% |
| 17 | ![]() | Caesars Entertainment, Inc. | Stock | 0.75% |
| 18 | ![]() | Mohawk Industries, Inc. | Stock | 0.71% |
| 19 | ![]() | Conagra Brands, Inc | Stock | 0.70% |
| 20 | ![]() | Concentrix Corporation | Stock | 0.70% |
| 21 | ![]() | Molson Coors Beverage Company | Stock | 0.68% |
| 22 | ![]() | The Andersons, Inc. | Stock | 0.67% |
| 23 | ![]() | Celanese Corporation | Stock | 0.67% |
| 24 | ![]() | Lumen Technologies, Inc | Stock | 0.65% |
| 25 | ![]() | Cushman & Wakefield plc | Stock | 0.65% |
| 26 | ![]() | CVR Energy, Inc. | Stock | 0.63% |
| 27 | ![]() | JetBlue Airways Corporation | Stock | 0.61% |
| 28 | ![]() | Versigent PLC | Stock | 0.58% |
| 29 | ![]() | ABM Industries Incorporated | Stock | 0.58% |
| 30 | ![]() | Campbell Soup Company | Stock | 0.57% |
| 31 | ![]() | Insight Enterprises, Inc | Stock | 0.56% |
| 32 | ![]() | Eastman Chemical Company | Stock | 0.55% |
| 33 | ![]() | Advance Auto Parts, Inc | Stock | 0.53% |
| 34 | ![]() | Par Pacific Holdings Inc | Stock | 0.51% |
| 35 | VSCO | Victorias Secret & Co. | Stock | 0.49% |
| 36 | ![]() | Resideo Technologies, Inc | Stock | 0.48% |
| 37 | ![]() | Primoris Services Corporation | Stock | 0.46% |
| 38 | ![]() | Dana Incorporated | Stock | 0.44% |
| 39 | ![]() | Newell Brands Inc | Stock | 0.43% |
| 40 | ![]() | Lyft, Inc | Stock | 0.43% |
| 41 | ![]() | Signet Jewelers Limited | Stock | 0.43% |
| 42 | AXL | American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings Inc | Stock | 0.43% |
| 43 | ![]() | Insperity, Inc | Stock | 0.42% |
| 44 | ![]() | Boise Cascade Company | Stock | 0.42% |
| 45 | ![]() | Penn National Gaming, Inc | Stock | 0.41% |
| 46 | ![]() | Genworth Financial, Inc | Stock | 0.40% |
| 47 | ![]() | Urban Outfitters, Inc | Stock | 0.40% |
| 48 | ![]() | Mercury General Corporation | Stock | 0.40% |
| 49 | ![]() | Organon & Co. | Stock | 0.39% |
| 50 | ![]() | Jackson Financial Inc. | Stock | 0.39% |
Source: Fund holdings disclosures. Data as of Oct 4, 2026. Data sources and methodology
Frequently Asked Questions About Invesco S&P SmallCap 600 Revenue ETF Holdings
What are the top holdings in RWJ?
As of Oct 4, 2026, Invesco S&P SmallCap 600 Revenue ETF (RWJ) holds 608 securities. The largest are WKC (2.70%), United Natural Foods Inc (2.07%), CarMax, Inc (1.69%). The holdings table lists each position by portfolio weight with its ticker, name and asset type.
How concentrated is RWJ's portfolio?
As of Oct 4, 2026, the 10 largest positions make up 14.1% of RWJ's assets. A concentrated portfolio has fewer large positions with higher individual weights, while a diversified portfolio distributes holdings more evenly.
What is RWJ's sector allocation?
The Sector Allocation chart shows how RWJ distributes investments across different industries like Technology, Healthcare, Financials, and more. This sector exposure helps understand the fund's industry diversification strategy.
What countries does RWJ invest in?
RWJ's geographic exposure is shown in the Countries tab under Portfolio Allocations. This reveals the fund's international diversification and exposure to different regions and global markets.
How diversified is RWJ ETF?
RWJ's diversification can be assessed by reviewing its 608 holdings (as of Oct 4, 2026), sector allocation, and geographic exposure. A well-diversified ETF spreads investments across multiple securities, sectors, and regions to reduce concentration risk.















































