
Invesco S&P Smallcap 600 Pure Value ETF
RZVNYSEARCAInvescoEquity
As of Oct 15, 2026 close
- Assets (AUM)
- $278.82M
- Expense ratio
- 0.35%
- Dividend yield
- 1.44%
- Holdings
- 158
- 52-week range
- $109.88$153.79
- Volume (live)
- -
- Avg. volume (3M)
- 4.07K
RZV ETF Holdings: Invesco S&P Smallcap 600 Pure Value ETF
Every listed position with its portfolio weight, plus sector breakdown and geographic exposure for this Equity ETF. Analyze fund diversification and concentration.
Portfolio Allocations
Distribution breakdown by sector, asset type, and geographic region. Understand the fund's diversification strategy across markets and asset classes.
Loading chart...
Top 50 of 158 RZV Holdings by Portfolio Weight
Holdings as of Oct 4, 2026. Ticker, name, asset type and portfolio weight for each position. Fund disclosures available to us list the largest 50 positions.
| # | Symbol | Name | Type | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | ManpowerGroup Inc | Stock | 2.20% |
| 2 | ![]() | MarineMax, Inc. | Stock | 2.11% |
| 3 | ![]() | Acadia Healthcare Company, Inc. | Stock | 1.83% |
| 4 | ![]() | Ichor Holdings, Ltd. | Stock | 1.77% |
| 5 | ![]() | Vestis Corporation | Stock | 1.65% |
| 6 | ![]() | Edgewell Personal Care Company | Stock | 1.60% |
| 7 | ![]() | Patterson-UTI Energy Inc | Stock | 1.59% |
| 8 | ![]() | Newell Brands Inc | Stock | 1.57% |
| 9 | ![]() | Concentrix Corporation | Stock | 1.55% |
| 10 | ![]() | Cracker Barrel Old Country Store, Inc. | Stock | 1.47% |
| 11 | ![]() | SM Energy Company | Stock | 1.45% |
| 12 | ![]() | Marriott Vacations Worldwide Corporation | Stock | 1.42% |
| 13 | ![]() | ArcBest Corporation | Stock | 1.41% |
| 14 | ![]() | CarMax, Inc | Stock | 1.39% |
| 15 | ![]() | ScanSource, Inc. | Stock | 1.34% |
| 16 | ![]() | Koppers Holdings Inc. | Stock | 1.33% |
| 17 | ![]() | Coty Inc. | Stock | 1.29% |
| 18 | ![]() | Vishay Intertechnology, Inc. | Stock | 1.21% |
| 19 | ![]() | Insight Enterprises, Inc. | Stock | 1.21% |
| 20 | ![]() | AMN Healthcare Services, Inc. | Stock | 1.20% |
| 21 | ![]() | MILLERKNOLL INC | Stock | 1.20% |
| 22 | ![]() | Crescent Energy Co | Stock | 1.17% |
| 23 | ![]() | Organon & Co. | Stock | 1.13% |
| 24 | ![]() | World Kinect Corporation | Stock | 1.11% |
| 25 | ![]() | Stepan Company | Stock | 1.07% |
| 26 | ![]() | Astrana Health Inc | Stock | 1.00% |
| 27 | ![]() | Conagra Brands, Inc | Stock | 0.98% |
| 28 | ![]() | Genworth Financial, Inc | Stock | 0.98% |
| 29 | ![]() | The Andersons, Inc | Stock | 0.94% |
| 30 | ![]() | Ziff Davis Inc. | Stock | 0.94% |
| 31 | ![]() | Corsair Gaming, Inc | Stock | 0.93% |
| 32 | ![]() | Grocery Outlet Holding Corp | Stock | 0.92% |
| 33 | ![]() | Perrigo Company plc | Stock | 0.89% |
| 34 | ![]() | Quanex Building Products | Stock | 0.88% |
| 35 | ![]() | DXC Technology Company | Stock | 0.88% |
| 36 | ![]() | Lincoln National Corporation | Stock | 0.87% |
| 37 | ![]() | G-III Apparel Group Ltd | Stock | 0.87% |
| 38 | ![]() | United Natural Foods Inc | Stock | 0.87% |
| 39 | VEC | Vectrus, Inc | Stock | 0.86% |
| 40 | ![]() | Century Communities, Inc | Stock | 0.84% |
| 41 | ![]() | Scholastic Corporation | Stock | 0.84% |
| 42 | AXL | American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings Inc | Stock | 0.81% |
| 43 | ![]() | Helix Energy Solutions Group, Inc | Stock | 0.79% |
| 44 | ![]() | Kohls Corporation | Stock | 0.79% |
| 45 | ![]() | Adient plc | Stock | 0.76% |
| 46 | ![]() | LGI Homes, Inc | Stock | 0.76% |
| 47 | ![]() | Pebblebrook Hotel Trust | Stock | 0.75% |
| 48 | ![]() | ABM Industries Incorporated | Stock | 0.75% |
| 49 | ![]() | RXO Inc. | Stock | 0.74% |
| 50 | ![]() | Kemper Corporation | Stock | 0.74% |
Source: Fund holdings disclosures. Data as of Oct 4, 2026. Data sources and methodology
Frequently Asked Questions About Invesco S&P Smallcap 600 Pure Value ETF Holdings
What are the top holdings in RZV?
As of Oct 4, 2026, Invesco S&P Smallcap 600 Pure Value ETF (RZV) holds 158 securities. The largest are ManpowerGroup Inc (2.20%), MarineMax, Inc. (2.11%), Acadia Healthcare Company, Inc. (1.83%). The holdings table lists each position by portfolio weight with its ticker, name and asset type.
How concentrated is RZV's portfolio?
As of Oct 4, 2026, the 10 largest positions make up 17.3% of RZV's assets. A concentrated portfolio has fewer large positions with higher individual weights, while a diversified portfolio distributes holdings more evenly.
What is RZV's sector allocation?
The Sector Allocation chart shows how RZV distributes investments across different industries like Technology, Healthcare, Financials, and more. This sector exposure helps understand the fund's industry diversification strategy.
What countries does RZV invest in?
RZV's geographic exposure is shown in the Countries tab under Portfolio Allocations. This reveals the fund's international diversification and exposure to different regions and global markets.
How diversified is RZV ETF?
RZV's diversification can be assessed by reviewing its 158 holdings (as of Oct 4, 2026), sector allocation, and geographic exposure. A well-diversified ETF spreads investments across multiple securities, sectors, and regions to reduce concentration risk.















































