
Invesco RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETF
PRFZNASDAQInvescoEquity
As of Oct 16, 2026 close
- Assets (AUM)
- $2.72B
- Expense ratio
- 0.36%
- Dividend yield
- 0.84%
- Holdings
- 1,498
- 52-week range
- $42.73$56.84
- Volume (live)
- -
- Avg. volume (3M)
- 172.68K
PRFZ ETF Holdings: Invesco RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETF
Every listed position with its portfolio weight, plus sector breakdown and geographic exposure for this Equity ETF. Analyze fund diversification and concentration.
Portfolio Allocations
Distribution breakdown by sector, asset type, and geographic region. Understand the fund's diversification strategy across markets and asset classes.
Loading chart...
Top 51 of 1,498 PRFZ Holdings by Portfolio Weight
Holdings as of Oct 4, 2026. Ticker, name, asset type and portfolio weight for each position. Fund disclosures available to us list the largest 51 positions.
| # | Symbol | Name | Type | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 10x Genomics, Inc. | Stock | 0.51% |
| 2 | ![]() | Roivant Sciences Ltd | Stock | 0.50% |
| 3 | ![]() | Par Pacific Holdings Inc | Stock | 0.45% |
| 4 | ![]() | Iovance Biotherapeutics, Inc. | Stock | 0.45% |
| 5 | ![]() | Allegheny Technologies Incorporated | Stock | 0.45% |
| 6 | ![]() | Revolution Medicines, Inc | Stock | 0.44% |
| 7 | ![]() | Crescent Energy Co | Stock | 0.43% |
| 8 | ![]() | MaxLinear, Inc. | Stock | 0.42% |
| 9 | ![]() | SharkNinja, Inc. | Stock | 0.39% |
| 10 | ![]() | Iridium Communications Inc | Stock | 0.39% |
| 11 | ![]() | TTM Technologies, Inc | Stock | 0.38% |
| 12 | ![]() | Paycom Software, Inc. | Stock | 0.38% |
| 13 | ![]() | DocuSign, Inc. | Stock | 0.37% |
| 14 | ![]() | Viavi Solutions Inc. | Stock | 0.37% |
| 15 | ![]() | Onto Innovation Inc | Stock | 0.37% |
| 16 | ![]() | Dynatrace, Inc. | Stock | 0.36% |
| 17 | ![]() | GRAIL, Inc. | Stock | 0.35% |
| 18 | ![]() | Bio-Techne Corporation | Stock | 0.34% |
| 19 | ![]() | The GEO Group, Inc | Stock | 0.32% |
| 20 | ![]() | Enova International, Inc | Stock | 0.31% |
| 21 | ![]() | Natera, Inc. | Stock | 0.31% |
| 22 | ![]() | Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated | Stock | 0.31% |
| 23 | ![]() | Advanced Energy Industries, Inc | Stock | 0.31% |
| 24 | ![]() | Credit Acceptance Corporation | Stock | 0.30% |
| 25 | ![]() | Cracker Barrel Old Country Store, Inc. | Stock | 0.30% |
| 26 | ![]() | Halozyme Therapeutics, Inc. | Stock | 0.30% |
| 27 | ![]() | International Seaways, Inc. | Stock | 0.29% |
| 28 | ![]() | Qualys, Inc. | Stock | 0.29% |
| 29 | ![]() | Carpenter Technology Corporation | Stock | 0.29% |
| 30 | ![]() | UMB Financial Corporation | Stock | 0.28% |
| 31 | ![]() | Haemonetics Corporation | Stock | 0.28% |
| 32 | ![]() | Watts Water Technologies, Inc | Stock | 0.28% |
| 33 | ![]() | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp | Stock | 0.28% |
| 34 | ![]() | Semtech Corporation | Stock | 0.27% |
| 35 | ![]() | Compass Inc | Stock | 0.27% |
| 36 | ![]() | FormFactor, Inc | Stock | 0.27% |
| 37 | ![]() | H&R Block, Inc | Stock | 0.27% |
| 38 | ![]() | Integer Holdings Corporation | Stock | 0.27% |
| 39 | ![]() | MongoDB, Inc | Stock | 0.26% |
| 40 | NYSE MKT:NOG | Northern Oil and Gas Inc | Stock | 0.26% |
| 41 | ![]() | Manhattan Associates, Inc | Stock | 0.25% |
| 42 | ![]() | Trex Company, Inc | Stock | 0.25% |
| 43 | ![]() | Skyline Champion Corporation | Stock | 0.24% |
| 44 | ![]() | RingCentral, Inc | Stock | 0.24% |
| 45 | ![]() | Covista Inc. | Stock | 0.24% |
| 46 | ![]() | CVR Energy, Inc | Stock | 0.24% |
| 47 | ![]() | Cavco Industries, Inc | Stock | 0.24% |
| 48 | ![]() | Victory Capital Holdings Inc | Stock | 0.24% |
| 49 | ![]() | Lattice Semiconductor Corporation | Stock | 0.24% |
| 50 | ![]() | GlobalFoundries Inc. Ordinary Shares | Stock | 0.23% |
| 51 | ![]() | Granite Construction Incorporated | Stock | 0.23% |
Source: Fund holdings disclosures. Data as of Oct 4, 2026. Data sources and methodology
Frequently Asked Questions About Invesco RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETF Holdings
What are the top holdings in PRFZ?
As of Oct 4, 2026, Invesco RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETF (PRFZ) holds 1,498 securities. The largest are 10x Genomics, Inc. (0.51%), Roivant Sciences Ltd (0.50%), Par Pacific Holdings Inc (0.45%). The holdings table lists each position by portfolio weight with its ticker, name and asset type.
How concentrated is PRFZ's portfolio?
As of Oct 4, 2026, the 10 largest positions make up 4.4% of PRFZ's assets. A concentrated portfolio has fewer large positions with higher individual weights, while a diversified portfolio distributes holdings more evenly.
What is PRFZ's sector allocation?
The Sector Allocation chart shows how PRFZ distributes investments across different industries like Technology, Healthcare, Financials, and more. This sector exposure helps understand the fund's industry diversification strategy.
What countries does PRFZ invest in?
PRFZ's geographic exposure is shown in the Countries tab under Portfolio Allocations. This reveals the fund's international diversification and exposure to different regions and global markets.
How diversified is PRFZ ETF?
PRFZ's diversification can be assessed by reviewing its 1,498 holdings (as of Oct 4, 2026), sector allocation, and geographic exposure. A well-diversified ETF spreads investments across multiple securities, sectors, and regions to reduce concentration risk.

















































