
Invesco S&P SmallCap Industrials ETF
PSCINASDAQInvescoEquity
As of Oct 16, 2026 close
- Assets (AUM)
- $268.71M
- Expense ratio
- 0.29%
- Dividend yield
- 1.49%
- Holdings
- 97
- 52-week range
- $138.89$187.05
- Volume (live)
- -
- Avg. volume (3M)
- 56.23K
PSCI ETF Holdings: Invesco S&P SmallCap Industrials ETF
Every listed position with its portfolio weight, plus sector breakdown and geographic exposure for this Equity ETF. Analyze fund diversification and concentration.
Portfolio Allocations
Distribution breakdown by sector, asset type, and geographic region. Understand the fund's diversification strategy across markets and asset classes.
Loading chart...
Top 51 of 97 PSCI Holdings by Portfolio Weight
Holdings as of Oct 4, 2026. Ticker, name, asset type and portfolio weight for each position. Fund disclosures available to us list the largest 51 positions.
| # | Symbol | Name | Type | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Paycom Software, Inc | Stock | 2.76% |
| 2 | ![]() | Arcosa, Inc. | Stock | 2.31% |
| 3 | ![]() | ESCO Technologies Inc. | Stock | 2.29% |
| 4 | ![]() | Federal Signal Corporation | Stock | 2.28% |
| 5 | ![]() | Enpro Inc. | Stock | 2.26% |
| 6 | ![]() | Zurn Elkay Water Solutions Corporation | Stock | 2.26% |
| 7 | ![]() | Gates Industrial Corporation Ltd. | Stock | 2.25% |
| 8 | ![]() | Armstrong World Industries, Inc. | Stock | 2.22% |
| 9 | ![]() | Matson, Inc. | Stock | 2.22% |
| 10 | ![]() | Builders FirstSource, Inc | Stock | 2.09% |
| 11 | ![]() | Everus Construction Group, Inc. | Stock | 2.02% |
| 12 | ![]() | Lyft, Inc. | Stock | 1.88% |
| 13 | JBT | John Bean Technologies Corporation | Stock | 1.88% |
| 14 | ![]() | Powell Industries, Inc. | Stock | 1.81% |
| 15 | ![]() | JBT Marel Corporation | Stock | 1.81% |
| 16 | MBGL | Mobility Global Inc. | Stock | 1.79% |
| 17 | ![]() | Argan, Inc. | Stock | 1.73% |
| 18 | ![]() | Casella Waste Systems, Inc | Stock | 1.71% |
| 19 | ![]() | Granite Construction Incorporated | Stock | 1.69% |
| 20 | ![]() | VSE Corporation | Stock | 1.64% |
| 21 | ![]() | CSW Industrials, Inc. | Stock | 1.59% |
| 22 | CSWI | CSW Industrials, Inc | Stock | 1.57% |
| 23 | ![]() | MYR Group Inc. | Stock | 1.53% |
| 24 | ![]() | Mercury Systems, Inc. | Stock | 1.52% |
| 25 | ![]() | AAR Corp | Stock | 1.49% |
| 26 | ![]() | Construction Partners Inc | Stock | 1.49% |
| 27 | ![]() | Herc Holdings Inc | Stock | 1.41% |
| 28 | ![]() | Rush Enterprises, Inc | Stock | 1.41% |
| 29 | ![]() | Primoris Services Corporation | Stock | 1.37% |
| 30 | ![]() | Karman Holdings Inc. | Stock | 1.33% |
| 31 | ![]() | AZZ Inc | Stock | 1.31% |
| 32 | ![]() | Franklin Electric Co., Inc | Stock | 1.26% |
| 33 | ![]() | SkyWest Inc | Stock | 1.25% |
| 34 | ![]() | Korn Ferry | Stock | 1.24% |
| 35 | KAR | KAR Auction Services Inc | Stock | 1.24% |
| 36 | ![]() | Tutor Perini Corporation | Stock | 1.24% |
| 37 | ![]() | UniFirst Corporation | Stock | 1.23% |
| 38 | ![]() | The GEO Group, Inc | Stock | 1.23% |
| 39 | ![]() | Robert Half International Inc | Stock | 1.21% |
| 40 | ![]() | Griffon Corporation | Stock | 1.18% |
| 41 | ![]() | Brady Corporation | Stock | 1.16% |
| 42 | ![]() | HNI Corp | Stock | 1.10% |
| 43 | ![]() | Mueller Water Products Inc | Stock | 1.10% |
| 44 | ![]() | WillScot Mobile Mini Holdings Corp | Stock | 1.06% |
| 45 | ![]() | Standex International Corporation | Stock | 1.05% |
| 46 | ![]() | RXO Inc. | Stock | 1.04% |
| 47 | ![]() | Kadant Inc | Stock | 1.02% |
| 48 | ![]() | CoreCivic, Inc | Stock | 0.99% |
| 49 | ![]() | Amentum Holdings Inc. | Stock | 0.97% |
| 50 | ![]() | ArcBest Corporation | Stock | 0.94% |
| 51 | ![]() | ABM Industries Incorporated | Stock | 0.93% |
Source: Fund holdings disclosures. Data as of Oct 4, 2026. Data sources and methodology
Frequently Asked Questions About Invesco S&P SmallCap Industrials ETF Holdings
What are the top holdings in PSCI?
As of Oct 4, 2026, Invesco S&P SmallCap Industrials ETF (PSCI) holds 97 securities. The largest are Paycom Software, Inc (2.76%), Arcosa, Inc. (2.31%), ESCO Technologies Inc. (2.29%). The holdings table lists each position by portfolio weight with its ticker, name and asset type.
How concentrated is PSCI's portfolio?
As of Oct 4, 2026, the 10 largest positions make up 22.9% of PSCI's assets. A concentrated portfolio has fewer large positions with higher individual weights, while a diversified portfolio distributes holdings more evenly.
What is PSCI's sector allocation?
The Sector Allocation chart shows how PSCI distributes investments across different industries like Technology, Healthcare, Financials, and more. This sector exposure helps understand the fund's industry diversification strategy.
What countries does PSCI invest in?
PSCI's geographic exposure is shown in the Countries tab under Portfolio Allocations. This reveals the fund's international diversification and exposure to different regions and global markets.
How diversified is PSCI ETF?
PSCI's diversification can be assessed by reviewing its 97 holdings (as of Oct 4, 2026), sector allocation, and geographic exposure. A well-diversified ETF spreads investments across multiple securities, sectors, and regions to reduce concentration risk.














































