
Reckoner Yield Enhanced AAA CLO ETF
RAAANYSEARCAReckonerFixed Income
As of Oct 15, 2026 close
- Assets (AUM)
- $37.51M
- Expense ratio
- 0.30%
- Dividend yield
- 5.23%
- Holdings
- 64
- 52-week range
- $24.78$25.21
- Volume (live)
- -
- Avg. volume (3M)
- 11.79K
RAAA ETF Holdings: Reckoner Yield Enhanced AAA CLO ETF
Every listed position with its portfolio weight, plus sector breakdown and geographic exposure for this Fixed Income ETF. Analyze fund diversification and concentration.
Top 24 of 64 RAAA Holdings by Portfolio Weight
Holdings as of Oct 4, 2026. Ticker, name, asset type and portfolio weight for each position. Fund disclosures available to us list the largest 24 positions.
| # | Symbol | Name | Type | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLM.2023-17A AR | GOLDENTREE LN MGM 20 LTD/LLC 5.01% | Stock | 5.75% |
| 2 | SIXST.2021-20A A1R | SIXTH STREET CLO LTD 2021-20 5.07% | Stock | 5.36% |
| 3 | OAKC.2020-7A A1R2 | OHA Credit Funding 7 Ltd. 5.01% | Stock | 5.35% |
| 4 | NEUB.2024-59A A1 | NEUBERGER BRMN LN ADV 2024-59 5.04% | Stock | 5.34% |
| 5 | ORCHPK.2024-1A A | ORCHARD PARK CLO LTD 5.09% | Stock | 5.34% |
| 6 | MDPK.2025-40RA A | MADISON PARK FUNDING XL-R LTD 5.08% | Stock | 5.34% |
| 7 | AGL.2024-37A A1 | AGL CLO 37 LTD 4.97% | Stock | 5.34% |
| 8 | OAKC.2019-3A AR2 | OHA Credit Funding 3 LLC 5.05% | Stock | 5.34% |
| 9 | GARNET.2025-4A A1 | GARNET CLO 4 LTD 4.97% | Stock | 5.34% |
| 10 | ARES.2025-77A A1 | ARES LXXVII CLO LTD 5.07% | Stock | 5.34% |
| 11 | MAGNE.2020-28A A1RR | Magnetite XXVIII Ltd / Magnetite XXVIII LLC 4.99% | Stock | 5.34% |
| 12 | TCIFC.2023-1A A1R | Texas Debt Capital CLO 2023-I Ltd. 5.03% | Stock | 5.34% |
| 13 | CTM.2025-2A A1 | CTM CLO 2025-2 LTD 5.05% | Stock | 5.34% |
| 14 | TREST.2024-7A A1R | TRESTLES CLO VII LTD /LLC 5.15% | Stock | 5.34% |
| 15 | APID.2022-42A A1R | Apidos Loan Fund 2024-1 Ltd/Apidos Loan Fund 2024-1 LLC 4.93% | Stock | 5.34% |
| 16 | REG32.2025-4A A1 | Regatta 32 Funding Ltd. 5.15% | Stock | 5.34% |
| 17 | CIFC.2021-5A A1R | CIFC Funding 2021-V Ltd. 5.01% | Stock | 5.34% |
| 18 | BSP.2022-29A AR | BENEFIT STREET PARTNERS CLO XXIX LT 4.99% | Stock | 5.34% |
| 19 | AGL.2020-6A A1R2 | Agl Clo 6 Ltd / Agl Clo 6 Llc 5.01% | Stock | 5.34% |
| 20 | OCP.2018-15A AR | Ocp 2018-15 4.98% | Stock | 5.34% |
| 21 | MAGNE.2024-42A A1 | MAGNETITE XLII LIMITED 5.12% | Stock | 5.34% |
| 22 | OCT75.2025-1A A1 | Octagon Ltd 4.93% | Stock | 5.33% |
| 23 | RRAM.2021-19A A1R | Rr 19 LTD/Rr 19 LLC 4.93% | Stock | 5.33% |
| 24 | ELM38.2025-1A A | Elmwood Clo 38 Ltd. 4.88% | Stock | 5.33% |
Source: Fund holdings disclosures. Data as of Oct 4, 2026. Data sources and methodology
Frequently Asked Questions About Reckoner Yield Enhanced AAA CLO ETF Holdings
What are the top holdings in RAAA?
As of Oct 4, 2026, Reckoner Yield Enhanced AAA CLO ETF (RAAA) holds 64 securities. The largest are GOLDENTREE LN MGM 20 LTD/LLC 5.01% (5.75%), SIXTH STREET CLO LTD 2021-20 5.07% (5.36%), OHA Credit Funding 7 Ltd. 5.01% (5.35%). The holdings table lists each position by portfolio weight with its ticker, name and asset type.
How concentrated is RAAA's portfolio?
As of Oct 4, 2026, the 10 largest positions make up 53.8% of RAAA's assets. A concentrated portfolio has fewer large positions with higher individual weights, while a diversified portfolio distributes holdings more evenly.
What is RAAA's sector allocation?
The Sector Allocation chart shows how RAAA distributes investments across different industries like Technology, Healthcare, Financials, and more. This sector exposure helps understand the fund's industry diversification strategy.
What countries does RAAA invest in?
RAAA's geographic exposure is shown in the Countries tab under Portfolio Allocations. This reveals the fund's international diversification and exposure to different regions and global markets.
How diversified is RAAA ETF?
RAAA's diversification can be assessed by reviewing its 64 holdings (as of Oct 4, 2026), sector allocation, and geographic exposure. A well-diversified ETF spreads investments across multiple securities, sectors, and regions to reduce concentration risk.