
Invesco S&P SmallCap Financials ETF
PSCFNASDAQInvescoEquity
As of Oct 15, 2026 close
- Assets (AUM)
- $27.69M
- Expense ratio
- 0.29%
- Dividend yield
- 2.29%
- Holdings
- 161
- 52-week range
- $54.30$68.60
- Volume (live)
- -
- Avg. volume (3M)
- 2.51K
PSCF ETF Holdings: Invesco S&P SmallCap Financials ETF
Every listed position with its portfolio weight, plus sector breakdown and geographic exposure for this Equity ETF. Analyze fund diversification and concentration.
Portfolio Allocations
Distribution breakdown by sector, asset type, and geographic region. Understand the fund's diversification strategy across markets and asset classes.
Loading chart...
Top 51 of 161 PSCF Holdings by Portfolio Weight
Holdings as of Oct 4, 2026. Ticker, name, asset type and portfolio weight for each position. Fund disclosures available to us list the largest 51 positions.
| # | Symbol | Name | Type | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Jackson Financial Inc. | Stock | 2.04% |
| 2 | ![]() | Ryman Hospitality Properties, Inc. | Stock | 1.94% |
| 3 | ![]() | StoneX Group Inc. | Stock | 1.67% |
| 4 | ![]() | Terreno Realty Corporation | Stock | 1.64% |
| 5 | ![]() | Lincoln National Corporation | Stock | 1.63% |
| 6 | ![]() | The Macerich Company | Stock | 1.52% |
| 7 | ![]() | MarketAxess Holdings Inc. | Stock | 1.35% |
| 8 | ![]() | Essential Properties Realty Trust Inc | Stock | 1.31% |
| 9 | ![]() | Victory Capital Holdings, Inc. | Stock | 1.30% |
| 10 | ![]() | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corporation | Stock | 1.29% |
| 11 | NRZ | New Residential Investment Corp | Stock | 1.20% |
| 12 | ![]() | Ameris Bancorp | Stock | 1.19% |
| 13 | ![]() | OUTFRONT Media Inc. | Stock | 1.18% |
| 14 | ![]() | Axos Financial, Inc. | Stock | 1.18% |
| 15 | ![]() | Virtu Financial, Inc. | Stock | 1.15% |
| 16 | ![]() | Rithm Capital Corp. | Stock | 1.14% |
| 17 | ![]() | Phillips Edison & Company, Inc. | Stock | 1.13% |
| 18 | ![]() | Piper Sandler Companies | Stock | 1.11% |
| 19 | ![]() | HA Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc. | Stock | 1.08% |
| 20 | ![]() | Radian Group Inc | Stock | 1.05% |
| 21 | ![]() | Eastern Bankshares, Inc. | Stock | 1.05% |
| 22 | ![]() | Remitly Global, Inc. | Stock | 1.02% |
| 23 | ![]() | Fulton Financial Corporation | Stock | 1.02% |
| 24 | ![]() | Enova International, Inc | Stock | 1.01% |
| 25 | ![]() | BGC Group Inc. | Stock | 1.01% |
| 26 | ![]() | Millrose Properties, Inc. | Stock | 1.01% |
| 27 | ![]() | Moelis & Company | Stock | 1.00% |
| 28 | ![]() | Bread Financial Holdings Inc | Stock | 0.99% |
| 29 | ![]() | First Bancorp | Stock | 0.96% |
| 30 | ![]() | Cathay General Bancorp | Stock | 0.94% |
| 31 | ![]() | United Community Banks, Inc. | Stock | 0.94% |
| 32 | ![]() | WSFS Financial Corporation | Stock | 0.94% |
| 33 | ![]() | Tanger Factory Outlet Centers, Inc | Stock | 0.94% |
| 34 | ![]() | ServisFirst Bancshares, Inc | Stock | 0.93% |
| 35 | ![]() | Lazard Ltd | Stock | 0.91% |
| 36 | ![]() | Independent Bank Corp | Stock | 0.91% |
| 37 | ![]() | Genworth Financial, Inc | Stock | 0.89% |
| 38 | ![]() | PJT Partners Inc | Stock | 0.88% |
| 39 | ![]() | CVB Financial Corporation | Stock | 0.87% |
| 40 | ![]() | WesBanco Inc | Stock | 0.85% |
| 41 | ![]() | Renasant Corporation | Stock | 0.85% |
| 42 | ETR:GEI | SL Green Realty Corp | Stock | 0.84% |
| 43 | ![]() | Dave Inc | Stock | 0.84% |
| 44 | ![]() | Broadstone Net Lease Inc | Stock | 0.83% |
| 45 | ![]() | Palomar Holdings Inc | Stock | 0.83% |
| 46 | ![]() | LXP Industrial Trust | Stock | 0.82% |
| 47 | ![]() | StepStone Group Inc | Stock | 0.79% |
| 48 | ![]() | Apple Hospitality REIT, Inc | Stock | 0.78% |
| 49 | ![]() | Credit Acceptance Corporation | Stock | 0.78% |
| 50 | ![]() | Highwoods Properties, Inc | Stock | 0.77% |
| 51 | ![]() | NCR Atleos Corporation | Stock | 0.77% |
Source: Fund holdings disclosures. Data as of Oct 4, 2026. Data sources and methodology
Frequently Asked Questions About Invesco S&P SmallCap Financials ETF Holdings
What are the top holdings in PSCF?
As of Oct 4, 2026, Invesco S&P SmallCap Financials ETF (PSCF) holds 161 securities. The largest are Jackson Financial Inc. (2.04%), Ryman Hospitality Properties, Inc. (1.94%), StoneX Group Inc. (1.67%). The holdings table lists each position by portfolio weight with its ticker, name and asset type.
How concentrated is PSCF's portfolio?
As of Oct 4, 2026, the 10 largest positions make up 15.7% of PSCF's assets. A concentrated portfolio has fewer large positions with higher individual weights, while a diversified portfolio distributes holdings more evenly.
What is PSCF's sector allocation?
The Sector Allocation chart shows how PSCF distributes investments across different industries like Technology, Healthcare, Financials, and more. This sector exposure helps understand the fund's industry diversification strategy.
What countries does PSCF invest in?
PSCF's geographic exposure is shown in the Countries tab under Portfolio Allocations. This reveals the fund's international diversification and exposure to different regions and global markets.
How diversified is PSCF ETF?
PSCF's diversification can be assessed by reviewing its 161 holdings (as of Oct 4, 2026), sector allocation, and geographic exposure. A well-diversified ETF spreads investments across multiple securities, sectors, and regions to reduce concentration risk.
















































